FLAT 5% OFF on any Product
COD | Easy 7 Days Exchanges & Returns
Clothes for your everyday comfort ❤️

Aabha Clamp Dyed Modal Silk Kaftan

Regular Price
₹ 3,799
Sale Price
₹ 3,799
Regular Price
Save ₹ -3,799 (Liquid error (snippets/product-price line 68): divided by 0% OFF)
Sold Out
Unit Price
per

Shipping calculated at checkout.
(Inclusive of all taxes)

Offer Price - ₹ 3,609

Use FLAT5 at the checkout for 5% OFF
FLAT5

Color | Purple

Size | S

Fabric | Modal Silk

Only 4 left!
Model is 5’6” tall and is wearing S size

Estimated Delivery in 3- 5 Days

Ships in 24 hours

COD Available

Easy 7-day exchange & returns

Offers
FLAT 5% OFF

Buy any single product and get FLAT 5% OFF

Extra ₹100 OFF

Shop for ₹4,500 or more and get FLAT ₹100 OFF

Extra ₹200 OFF

Shop for ₹6,500 or more and get FLAT ₹200 OFF

Prepaid Offer

Additionally 1% OFF on prepaid payments

Your purchase supports many small things coming together.

Honest and
Handcrafted
₹ 3,799
Nilam India
Price
₹ 4,939
Mass-fashion
Brands
Making the garment Design, Fabric, trims, stitching, artisan effort, and taxes
₹ 2,469
People & Process Packaging, shipping, rent, electricity, team salary, and platform fees
₹ 1,140
Keeping the craft alive Marketing, visibility, and a small profit that helps us
continue doing what we love
₹ 380
Our honest price ₹ 3,799

Honest pricing opens the door for more people to choose handmade and our artisans also get more opportunities to continue their craft.

Add on

Drawstring below bust for adjustable fit.

Sleeve and Knee Style

Flared Sleeves and Below Knee

Care Instructions

Wash Separately In Cold Water With A Mild Detergent

Drape yourself in festive ease with our violet clamp-hand dyed kaftan, handcrafted in luxurious modal silk. The tie-and-fold dyeing technique creates bold, one-of-a-kind grid patterns, making it truly unique.